Pro AV Catalog
Belkin International - F2F202L0-15M
Request
Information
All Products
from this brand

15m LC to ST 62.5/125mm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: F2F202L0-15M

  • ST/LC connectors
  • 62.5mm/125mm core/cladding diameter
  • 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation
  • 20dB/20dB minimum return loss
  • 3mm outer diameter
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
The multi-mode duplex fiber optic cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature corning glass and superior construction. 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation and 200/600 is minimum bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm.
  • ST/LC connectors
  • 62.5mm/125mm core/cladding diameter
  • 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation
  • 20dB/20dB minimum return loss
  • 3mm outer diameter
 
Request Information
 

Suggested Products