Pro AV Catalog
Belkin International - F2F20290-10M
Request
Information
All Products
from this brand

10m ST to MTRJ 62.5/125mm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: F2F20290-10M

  • 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation
  • 3mm outer diameter
  • ST/MTRJ connectors
  • 20dB/20dB minimum return loss
  • 62.5mm/125mm core/cladding diameters
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The multimode duplex fiber optic cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability and feature corning glass and superior construction. 62.5/125mm duplex multimode fiber cables are perfect for network deployments. Ferrules are ceramic for optimal data transmission. PC polish ensures optimal performance.
  • 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation
  • 3mm outer diameter
  • ST/MTRJ connectors
  • 20dB/20dB minimum return loss
  • 62.5mm/125mm core/cladding diameters
 
Request Information
 

Suggested Products