Pro AV Catalog
Belkin International - A2F20207-03M
Request
Information
All Products
from this brand

3m ST to SC 62.5/125mm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: A2F20207-03M

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
The multi-mode duplex fiber patch cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission. Features ST to SC connectors.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • ST - SC Connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
 
Request Information
 

Suggested Products